Piaf! le Spectacle poster
Ticketing partner French pop

Piaf ! le Spectacle

Piaf at L'Amphitheatre

Thursday, 24 February 2028 at 20:00 L'Amphithéâtre 3000 from €52

Official box office · secure payment with Fnac Spectacles

Piaf ! le Spectacle: on Thursday 24 February 2028, at L'Amphithéâtre 3000 (69006 Lyon), from €52. Tickets available.

Checked on 26 September 2026.

Overview

Piaf at L'Amphitheatre

Concert at L'Amphitheatre — official Ticketmaster box office.

Getting there

L'Amphithéâtre 3000

L'Amphithéâtre 3000 is a concert and performance venue located at L'Amphithéâtre 3000, 69006 Lyon.

Address
L'Amphithéâtre 3000, 69006 Lyon
Time

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Category Price Note
Box office from 52 € fees shown at checkout
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the official box office.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the concert Piaf ! le Spectacle, L'Amphithéâtre 3000
View poster fullscreen ↗

More concerts to discover

At L'Amphithéâtre 3000

In the same category: French pop

See all 4,190 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Piaf ! le Spectacle take place?

Piaf ! le Spectacle takes place at L'Amphithéâtre 3000 (69006 Lyon).

When does Piaf ! le Spectacle take place?

The scheduled date is 24 February 2028 at 20:00.

How much are tickets for Piaf ! le Spectacle?

Tickets for Piaf ! le Spectacle start from €52 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.

Are tickets still available for Piaf ! le Spectacle?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to L'Amphithéâtre 3000?

L'Amphithéâtre 3000 is located at L'Amphithéâtre 3000, 69006 Lyon. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Piaf ! le Spectacle?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-piaf-le-spectacle-lyon.

What type of event is Piaf ! le Spectacle?

Piaf ! le Spectacle is classified as “Variété française” in the concerts.paris listings.

Book nowfrom €52