Dirty Honey
Dirty Honey en concert à la Maroquinerie, dans le 20e arrondissement.
Official box office · secure payment with See Tickets
8.2k fans · Dirty Honey
Dirty Honey at La Maroquinerie (75020 Paris), on Monday 15 March 2027 at 19:30, from €29. Tickets available.
Checked on 26 September 2026.
Overview
Dirty Honey en concert à la Maroquinerie, dans le 20e arrondissement.
Dirty Honey passe par la scène de la Maroquinerie le temps d'un concert pop rock, indé. Cela se passe à la Maroquinerie, une salle de concerts à taille humaine, dans le 20e arrondissement. Une date à ranger parmi les concerts pop rock, indé de la saison.
Listen & watch
Artist
Dirty Honey
Dirty Honey — artist performing in Paris.
Getting there
La Maroquinerie
La Maroquinerie is a concert venue located at 23 rue Boyer (Paris 20e).
- Address
- 23, Rue Boyer, 75020 Paris
- Capacity
- 500 seats Small venue
- Time
Métro nearby
- 33BGambetta9 min walk
- 2Ménilmontant11 min walk
- 3BPelleport11 min walk
Tickets & pricing
Tickets available
Venue capacity: about 500 seats
Book tickets| Category | Price | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Box office | from 29 € | fees shown at checkout |
Accessibility & rules
- Accessibility
- About 500 seats — contact the venue about wheelchair access.
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
More concerts to discover
At La Maroquinerie
In the same category: Pop, rock & indie
See all 4,183 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Dirty Honey's concert take place?
Dirty Honey's concert takes place at La Maroquinerie (75020 Paris).
When does Dirty Honey's concert take place?
The scheduled date is 15 March 2027 at 19:30.
What time does Dirty Honey's concert start?
Dirty Honey's concert starts at 19:30 on 15 March 2027 at La Maroquinerie. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
Who is performing at Dirty Honey's concert?
Dirty Honey is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.
How much are tickets for Dirty Honey's concert?
Tickets for Dirty Honey's concert start from €29 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Dirty Honey's concert?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to La Maroquinerie?
La Maroquinerie is located at 23, Rue Boyer, 75020 Paris. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Dirty Honey's concert?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-dirty-honey.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.