Mon Renaud Préféré
Spectacle musical interprété par Julien Sigalas et Etienne ChampollionDe Manu à Mistral gagnant, d’Hexagone à La Médaille, venez (re)découvrir le fabuleux répertoire de cet artiste trop souvent méconn
Official box office · secure payment with Fnac Spectacles
Mon Renaud Préféré: on Saturday 31 October 2026, at Le Nautilus — Nauti (34250 Montpellier), from €20. Tickets available.
Checked on 26 September 2026.
Overview
Spectacle musical interprété par Julien Sigalas et Etienne ChampollionDe Manu à Mistral gagnant, d’Hexagone à La Médaille, venez (re)découvrir le fabuleux répertoire de cet artiste trop souvent méconnu.
Auteur, compositeur, interprète, Julien Sigalas a sorti son premier album, les amours imparfaites, en novembre 2011.
Il poursuit depuis son bonhomme de chemin avec ses propres créations mais en 2012 il entreprend de s’attaquer à Renaud Séchan, un des plus grands chanteurs français de ces trente dernières années.
Accompagné de Etienne Champollion, multi-instrumentiste, ils construisent un spectacle à la fois poétique et rebelle, retraçant le parcours de Renaud avec subtilité et tendresse.
Getting there
Le Nautilus — Nauti
Le Nautilus — Nauti is a concert and performance venue located at LE NAUTILUS-NAUTI, 34250 Palavas les flots.
- Address
- LE NAUTILUS-NAUTI, 34250 Palavas les flots
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
More concerts to discover
In the same category: Other show
See all 4,172 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Mon Renaud Préféré take place?
Mon Renaud Préféré takes place at Le Nautilus — Nauti (34250 Montpellier).
When does Mon Renaud Préféré take place?
The scheduled date is 31 October 2026 at 20:00.
How much are tickets for Mon Renaud Préféré?
Tickets for Mon Renaud Préféré start from €20 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Mon Renaud Préféré?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to Le Nautilus — Nauti?
Le Nautilus — Nauti is located at LE NAUTILUS-NAUTI, 34250 Montpellier. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Mon Renaud Préféré?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-mon-renaud-prefere-le-nautilus-nauti.
What type of event is Mon Renaud Préféré?
Mon Renaud Préféré is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.